Авениум

Unknown
Rank #2896Realm Rank #424
90 Nightelf Death Knight Пламегор
shield
15245
Points
whatshot
519
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1447037
Largest hit received878172
Total damage done6689888490
Total damage received1526104779
Largest heal cast1077011
Largest heal received1077011
Total healing done477116430
Total healing received1545689919
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.