Балламут

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Dwarf Paladin <Рыцари Света> Пламегор
shield
5825
Points
whatshot
505
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T01:18:28.502Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3168798
Largest hit received724667
Total damage done19266501786
Total damage received5384897737
Largest heal cast1265509
Largest heal received1189840
Total healing done2242374011
Total healing received5266788790
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.