Клеймёный

Unknown
Rank #29200Realm Rank #2877
90 Bloodelf Paladin <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9030
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-25T04:28:31.184Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4300213
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done13892721942
Total damage received8560175990
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5103689
Total healing done38259266817
Total healing received8410916891
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.