Немышь

Unknown
Rank #40912Realm Rank #3883
90 Draenei Paladin <Старлайт> Пламегор
shield
7515
Points
whatshot
577
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-14T18:17:21.815Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received931092
Total damage done178569253029
Total damage received19612203308
Largest heal cast1668800
Largest heal received9761512
Total healing done3682049281
Total healing received17275559466
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.