Разувиус

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Warrior Пламегор
shield
16470
Points
whatshot
512
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5869888
Largest hit received776784
Total damage done8434382090
Total damage received1759340222
Largest heal cast1105052
Largest heal received1105052
Total healing done128760646
Total healing received1816697506
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.