Тимдум

Main
Rank #31912Realm Rank #3116
90 Orc Death Knight <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
8700
Points
whatshot
502
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T16:11:14.537Z

Statistics

404 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed126
Health potion used most88
Different health potions used7
Elixirs consumed76
Elixir consumed most12
Different elixirs used19
Flasks consumed230
Flask consumed most172
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed17
Beverage consumed most5
Different beverages consumed6
Food eaten566
Different foods eaten41
Food eaten most115
Healthstones used146
Most factions at Exalted23
Most factions at Revered or higher32
Most factions at Honored or higher45
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted14
Most Horde factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered64
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired672
Epic items looted495
Mounts owned22
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2138
Need rolls made on loot815
Largest hit dealt3809285
Largest hit received773645
Total damage done21008140503
Total damage received5440631412
Largest heal cast2231594
Largest heal received2231594
Total healing done1471892049
Total healing received4963484477
Total kills167143
Total kills that grant experience or honor76543
Creatures killed142919
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most52120
Critters killed3428
Total Honorable Kills20702
World Honorable Kills71
Continent with the most Honorable Kills36
Arena Honorable Kills83
Battleground Honorable Kills299
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills113
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills50
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills33
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills113
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills52
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills11
Total Killing Blows59649
World Killing Blows15552
Continent with the most Killing Blows7284
Arena Killing Blows87
Battleground Killing Blows1206
Battleground with the most Killing Blows1005
2v2 Arena Killing Blows61
3v3 Arena Killing Blows26
Alterac Valley Killing Blows1005
Arathi Basin Killing Blows10
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows156
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows7
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows25
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows3
Total deaths2097
Deaths in 2v216
Deaths in 3v320
Deaths in Alterac Valley288
Deaths in Arathi Basin13
Deaths in Warsong Gulch57
Deaths in Eye of the Storm13
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients12
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike2
Total raid and dungeon deaths1288
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons37
Tol'viron Arena matches18
Total deaths in 10-player raids677
Total deaths in 25-player raids443
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling48
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests59
Rebirthed by druids79
Revived by druids29
Spirit returned to body by shamans54
Redeemed by paladins35
Resurrected by soulstones24
Quests completed3686
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1307
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned308
Total 5-player dungeons entered355
Total 10-player raids entered102
Total 25-player raids entered100
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)2
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)5
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)7
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)3
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)7
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)8
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)4
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)15
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)9
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)6
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)9
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)9
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)13
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)9
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)10
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)80
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)51
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated308
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated37
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most80
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed20
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)317
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)13
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)8
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)14
Malygos kills (10 player)9
Malygos kills (25 player)14
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill60
Cooking Recipes known6
First Aid skill270
First Aid Manuals learned11
Fishing skill218
Fish caught28
Fish and other things caught170
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned239
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned30
Flight paths taken363
Summons accepted108
Mage Portals taken37
Mage portal taken most33
Number of times hearthed531
Total times LOL'd3
Total waves5
Total deaths from other players790
Total deaths from opposite faction589
Arenas won30
Arenas played62
3v3 matches28
3v3 victories10
2v2 matches34
2v2 victories20
Circle of Blood matches11
Circle of Blood victories7
Dalaran Sewers matches9
Dalaran Sewers victories5
Ring of Trials matches13
Ring of Trials victories7
Ruins of Lordaeron matches11
Ruins of Lordaeron victories7
Highest 3 man personal rating959
Highest 2 man personal rating1657
Battlegrounds played91
Battleground played the most59
Battlegrounds won133
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles59
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles2
Arathi Basin victories2
Eye of the Storm battles2
Eye of the Storm victories1
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Warsong Gulch battles11
Warsong Gulch victories6
Isle of Conquest battles1
Alterac Valley towers defended5
Alterac Valley towers captured11
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Duels won5
Duels lost2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)8
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)6
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)6
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)9
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)8
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)7
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)6
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)4
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)5
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills87
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills8
Twin Peaks Killing Blows60
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows1
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)5
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Vanity pets owned17
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Twin Peaks battles3
Twin Peaks victories1
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)6
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Badges of Justice acquired185
Emblems of Heroism acquired422
Emblems of Valor acquired541
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)7
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)7
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)12
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)11
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)4
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)9
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)13
Emblems of Conquest acquired421
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)12
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)7
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows115
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most13
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)102
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)33
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated408
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated59
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated648
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated28
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most317
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons129
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Deepwind Gorge battles2
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows24
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills28
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge7
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills249
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)4
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)7
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)8
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)8
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)8
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)5
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)76
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)85
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated338
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most42
Pandaria raid bosses defeated103
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights8
Deaths in Twin Peaks20
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu36
Temple of Kotmogu battles9
Temple of Kotmogu victories2
Tiger's Peak victories6
Tiger's Peak matches9
Deepwind Gorge victories2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)4
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)4
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired153
Emblems of Frost acquired231
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.