flamegor

Main
Rank #27511Realm Rank #2690
90 Human Paladin <Серебряный Альянс> Пламегор
shield
9225
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T13:36:39.913Z

Statistics

463 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed134
Health potion used most65
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed245
Mana potion used most179
Different mana potions used3
Elixirs consumed112
Elixir consumed most18
Different elixirs used27
Flasks consumed537
Flask consumed most400
Different flasks consumed11
Beverages consumed619
Beverage consumed most163
Different beverages consumed15
Food eaten1795
Different foods eaten28
Food eaten most1298
Healthstones used57
Most factions at Exalted22
Most factions at Revered or higher28
Most factions at Honored or higher45
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered63
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired1235
Epic items looted628
Mounts owned31
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2653
Need rolls made on loot915
Largest hit dealt6089475
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done19764102461
Total damage received11080373505
Largest heal cast6841965
Largest heal received1797324
Total healing done42897246313
Total healing received10626414578
Total kills179516
Total kills that grant experience or honor141001
Creatures killed157943
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most56981
Critters killed3312
Total Honorable Kills275
World Honorable Kills51
Continent with the most Honorable Kills23
Battleground Honorable Kills76
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills74
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills2
Total Killing Blows37221
World Killing Blows12570
Continent with the most Killing Blows4739
Battleground Killing Blows3
Battleground with the most Killing Blows3
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows3
Total deaths4068
Deaths in Warsong Gulch6
Total raid and dungeon deaths3903
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons6
Total deaths in 10-player raids3658
Total deaths in 25-player raids118
Deaths from falling28
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests31
Rebirthed by druids381
Revived by druids12
Spirit returned to body by shamans12
Redeemed by paladins4
Resurrected by soulstones28
Quests completed4742
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed2135
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned274
Total 5-player dungeons entered289
Total 10-player raids entered299
Total 25-player raids entered30
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)8
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)3
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)2
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated57
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated28
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most6
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed8
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills41
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known25
First Aid skill46
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill148
Fish caught170
Fish and other things caught185
Materials produced from disenchanting3881
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned204
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned439
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained80
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned29
Flight paths taken717
Summons accepted180
Mage Portals taken72
Mage portal taken most50
Number of times hearthed804
Number of hugs24
Total times LOL'd915
Total waves2
Total deaths from other players518
Total deaths from opposite faction63
Battlegrounds played9
Battleground played the most4
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Warsong Gulch battles2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)9
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)1
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)8
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)9
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)4
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)8
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)9
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)8
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)6
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills74
Twin Peaks Killing Blows8
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)7
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)21
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)20
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)19
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)15
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)3
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)14
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)14
Vanity pets owned20
Twin Peaks battles2
Twin Peaks victories1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)7
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)17
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)3
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)7
Murozond kills (End Time)5
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)3
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)5
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)7
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)3
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)5
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)7
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)5
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)8
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)9
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)9
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)10
Badges of Justice acquired9
Emblems of Heroism acquired59
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Emblems of Conquest acquired98
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)5
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)3
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)3
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)2
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most16
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)24
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated138
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated51
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated37
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated17
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most5
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons115
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed3
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Ordos kills5
Immerseus defeated (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills77
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)12
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)14
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)10
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)11
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)11
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)16
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)5
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)77
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)83
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)123
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)38
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated499
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most78
Pandaria raid bosses defeated224
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Raised by death knights18
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu11
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles4
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Megaera kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Primordius kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)13
Dark Animus kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)12
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Galakras kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Gastropod meals provided5
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Norushen's test passed (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Galakras kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Dark Shaman kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
General Nazgrim kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Malkorok kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)16
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)16
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired357
Emblems of Frost acquired326
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)3
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.