flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Undead Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
11990
Points
whatshot
544
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T11:52:24.908Z

Statistics

511 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used110
Bandage used most83
Different bandage types used3
Health potions consumed275
Health potion used most155
Different health potions used12
Mana potions consumed325
Mana potion used most268
Different mana potions used11
Elixirs consumed749
Elixir consumed most595
Different elixirs used15
Flasks consumed722
Flask consumed most550
Different flasks consumed3
Beverages consumed2816
Beverage consumed most558
Different beverages consumed58
Food eaten11358
Different foods eaten58
Food eaten most7498
Healthstones used781
Most factions at Exalted26
Most factions at Revered or higher33
Most factions at Honored or higher41
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Most Horde factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered72
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired893
Epic items looted578
Mounts owned47
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2058
Need rolls made on loot703
Largest hit dealt31446820
Largest hit received1818533
Total damage done56956713519
Total damage received4764033712
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received4450144
Total healing done723363759
Total healing received4451508113
Total kills235404
Total kills that grant experience or honor101562
Creatures killed209614
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most74336
Critters killed8835
Total Honorable Kills10873
World Honorable Kills279
Continent with the most Honorable Kills110
Arena Honorable Kills223
Battleground Honorable Kills838
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills687
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills127
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills96
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills687
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills46
Total Killing Blows56074
World Killing Blows16551
Continent with the most Killing Blows7947
Arena Killing Blows194
Battleground Killing Blows600
Battleground with the most Killing Blows154
2v2 Arena Killing Blows129
3v3 Arena Killing Blows65
Alterac Valley Killing Blows46
Arathi Basin Killing Blows151
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows152
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows90
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows154
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows7
Total deaths3244
Deaths in 2v281
Deaths in 3v356
Deaths in Alterac Valley17
Deaths in Arathi Basin113
Deaths in Warsong Gulch119
Deaths in Eye of the Storm42
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients64
Total raid and dungeon deaths2428
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons49
Tol'viron Arena matches22
Total deaths in 10-player raids215
Total deaths in 25-player raids1942
Deaths from falling19
Resurrected by priests244
Rebirthed by druids173
Revived by druids137
Spirit returned to body by shamans113
Redeemed by paladins176
Quests completed4738
Average quests completed per day3
Daily quests completed1969
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned292
Total 5-player dungeons entered519
Total 10-player raids entered107
Total 25-player raids entered298
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)7
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)21
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)3
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)1
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)13
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)11
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)10
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)14
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)15
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)14
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)10
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)17
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)19
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)10
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)17
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)11
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)100
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)114
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated366
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most100
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed18
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills2
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)362
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)15
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)14
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)17
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)17
Malygos kills (10 player)14
Malygos kills (25 player)14
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)7
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed108
Cooking Recipes known114
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained207
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught8009
Fish and other things caught8368
Fishing daily quests completed95
Materials produced from disenchanting5053
Items disenchanted1967
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned197
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned311
Flight paths taken317
Summons accepted179
Mage Portals taken455
Mage portal taken most346
Number of times hearthed173
Number of hugs7
Total times LOL'd30
Total waves12
Total deaths from other players939
Total deaths from opposite faction649
Arenas won79
Arenas played199
3v3 matches67
3v3 victories20
2v2 matches132
2v2 victories55
Circle of Blood matches38
Circle of Blood victories19
Dalaran Sewers matches54
Dalaran Sewers victories14
Ring of Trials matches42
Ring of Trials victories14
Ruins of Lordaeron matches43
Ruins of Lordaeron victories21
Highest 3 man personal rating1429
Highest 2 man personal rating1366
Battlegrounds played72
Battleground played the most17
Battlegrounds won149
Battleground won the most50
Alterac Valley battles4
Alterac Valley victories20
Arathi Basin battles14
Arathi Basin victories8
Eye of the Storm battles13
Eye of the Storm victories7
Strand of the Ancients battles15
Strand of the Ancients victories50
Warsong Gulch battles17
Warsong Gulch victories7
Isle of Conquest battles2
Isle of Conquest victories11
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured1
Eye of the Storm flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags captured1
Warsong Gulch flags returned7
Duels won6
Duels lost2
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)1
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)1
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills46
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills59
Twin Peaks Killing Blows8
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows27
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned25
Battle for Gilneas battles2
Battle for Gilneas victories1
Twin Peaks battles2
Twin Peaks victories21
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired24
Emblems of Heroism acquired501
Emblems of Valor acquired726
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)6
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)4
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)4
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)4
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)4
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)4
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)34
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)23
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)32
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)27
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)30
Emblems of Conquest acquired910
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)31
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)35
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)30
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)5
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows14
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)22
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)20
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most31
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)10
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)166
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)51
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated698
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1033
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated42
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most362
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons197
Tol'viron Arena victories11
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills74
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)6
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)9
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)7
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)6
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)7
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)7
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)7
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)7
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)20
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)53
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)30
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated210
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most42
Pandaria raid bosses defeated167
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most12
Raised by death knights25
Deaths in Silvershard Mines4
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu7
Challenge mode dungeons completed11
Bronze ratings earned11
Silver ratings earned11
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Temple of Kotmogu battles2
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)8
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)12
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Gastropod meals provided13
Tiger's Peak victories7
Tiger's Peak matches19
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)17
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)13
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)15
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)14
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)31
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)31
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired1057
Emblems of Frost acquired844
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)3
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.