flamegor

Main
Rank #14341Realm Rank #1581
90 Troll Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
11110
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T14:42:40.330Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17499976
Largest hit received1195091
Total damage done254524724003
Total damage received14770108427
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received3357306
Total healing done1438932632
Total healing received12895879482
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.