flamegor

Unknown
Rank #29477Realm Rank #2867
90 Draenei Shaman <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
8995
Points
whatshot
569
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T11:21:20.100Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received744740
Total damage done88508299552
Total damage received5406102730
Largest heal cast2677462
Largest heal received2677462
Total healing done1754858697
Total healing received5032479591
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.