flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Mage <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
8570
Points
whatshot
566
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T17:21:33.594Z

Statistics

296 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used983
Bandage used most865
Different bandage types used15
Health potions consumed1804
Health potion used most1638
Different health potions used16
Mana potions consumed13
Mana potion used most3
Different mana potions used7
Elixirs consumed107
Elixir consumed most19
Different elixirs used32
Flasks consumed22
Flask consumed most22
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed153
Beverage consumed most15
Different beverages consumed65
Food eaten1322
Different foods eaten240
Food eaten most188
Healthstones used4
Most factions at Exalted29
Most factions at Revered or higher47
Most factions at Honored or higher62
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Total factions encountered76
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired703
Epic items looted593
Mounts owned53
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1419
Need rolls made on loot69
Largest hit dealt5742413
Largest hit received1697442
Total damage done23642193538
Total damage received3187599598
Largest heal cast3588382
Largest heal received3588382
Total healing done594285789
Total healing received1552913143
Total kills122970
Total kills that grant experience or honor57581
Creatures killed112316
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most53900
Critters killed6573
Total Honorable Kills1
Battleground Honorable Kills1
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills1
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows94332
World Killing Blows32166
Continent with the most Killing Blows8440
Battleground Killing Blows1
Battleground with the most Killing Blows1
Arathi Basin Killing Blows1
Total deaths2094
Deaths in Arathi Basin2
Total raid and dungeon deaths518
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons163
Total deaths in 10-player raids19
Total deaths in 25-player raids176
Deaths from drowning3
Deaths from fatigue20
Deaths from falling69
Resurrected by priests3
Rebirthed by druids11
Spirit returned to body by shamans4
Redeemed by paladins3
Quests completed8904
Average quests completed per day18
Daily quests completed3885
Average daily quests completed per day8
Quests abandoned277
Total 5-player dungeons entered456
Total 10-player raids entered28
Total 25-player raids entered50
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)2
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)3
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)3
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)3
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)2
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)4
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)7
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)6
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)9
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)6
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed22
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Malygos kills (25 player)2
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed86
Cooking Recipes known213
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained277
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught4523
Fish and other things caught6680
Fishing daily quests completed26
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned213
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken424
Summons accepted15
Mage Portals taken9
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed111
Total waves4
Total deaths from other players125
Total deaths from opposite faction7
Battlegrounds played1
Battleground played the most1
Arathi Basin battles1
Most Alliance factions at Exalted7
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)1
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned57
Murozond kills (End Time)1
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)1
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired182
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most15
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)3
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)54
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated214
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated53
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated14
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most2
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons130
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Trials of Chi-Ji completed4
Trials of Niuzao completed5
Trials of Xuen completed6
Trials of Yu'lon completed5
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)15
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)14
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)13
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)10
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)2
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)8
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)135
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated534
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most54
Pandaria raid bosses defeated6
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most4
Resuscitated by monks3
Raised by death knights11
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills9
Oondasta kills5
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)1
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)1
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.