flamegor

Unknown
Rank #43954Realm Rank #4207
90 Undead Rogue <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
7005
Points
whatshot
557
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T01:00:12.210Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3594601
Largest hit received1002978
Total damage done76061027075
Total damage received7066345296
Largest heal cast2449350
Largest heal received2294238
Total healing done1283800208
Total healing received6979272126
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.