flamegor

Unknown
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Draenei Paladin Пламегор
shield
14780
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1070339
Total damage done71227242625
Total damage received14626651990
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5085714
Total healing done37774671176
Total healing received13562231886
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.