flamegor

Unknown
Rank #59109Realm Rank #6029
90 Pandaren Mage <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
3445
Points
whatshot
539
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T16:12:21.819Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5352527
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done66427690053
Total damage received4409229725
Largest heal cast4478460
Largest heal received4478460
Total healing done279241201
Total healing received4139326031
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.