flamegor

Main
Rank #39447Realm Rank #3778
90 Draenei Shaman <Мы пытались> Пламегор
shield
7755
Points
whatshot
513
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T23:17:41.683Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4482662
Largest hit received511439
Total damage done10927049546
Total damage received3356282640
Largest heal cast1453700
Largest heal received2626317
Total healing done12668965928
Total healing received3001672182
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.