flamegor

Unknown
Rank #59196Realm Rank #6015
90 Draenei Death Knight <Рыцари Света> Пламегор
shield
3395
Points
whatshot
476
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-22T21:29:23.307Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1986224
Largest hit received585899
Total damage done12051036335
Total damage received1893485606
Largest heal cast1480615
Largest heal received1480615
Total healing done963649500
Total healing received1859427116
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.