flamegor

Unknown
Rank #54868Realm Rank #5535
90 Nightelf Rogue <В аду играет рок> Пламегор
shield
4745
Points
whatshot
531
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T06:01:13.670Z

Statistics

229 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used141
Bandage used most68
Different bandage types used9
Health potions consumed36
Health potion used most23
Different health potions used6
Flasks consumed112
Flask consumed most112
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed10
Beverage consumed most1
Different beverages consumed10
Food eaten64
Different foods eaten22
Food eaten most10
Healthstones used113
Most factions at Exalted20
Most factions at Revered or higher23
Most factions at Honored or higher28
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Total factions encountered50
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired889
Epic items looted583
Mounts owned36
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1309
Need rolls made on loot116
Largest hit dealt4159741
Largest hit received486261
Total damage done26290281745
Total damage received1858454507
Largest heal cast1802900
Largest heal received2630391
Total healing done453502478
Total healing received1678824133
Total kills56165
Total kills that grant experience or honor36254
Creatures killed53976
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most28683
Critters killed1327
Total Honorable Kills21
World Honorable Kills1
Continent with the most Honorable Kills1
Total Killing Blows29855
World Killing Blows3055
Continent with the most Killing Blows2157
Total deaths428
Total raid and dungeon deaths310
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons6
Total deaths in 10-player raids42
Total deaths in 25-player raids215
Deaths from falling8
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids12
Revived by druids1
Spirit returned to body by shamans1
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed2764
Average quests completed per day15
Daily quests completed1183
Average daily quests completed per day6
Quests abandoned124
Total 5-player dungeons entered266
Total 10-player raids entered14
Total 25-player raids entered53
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)2
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)13
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)3
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)4
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)7
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated32
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated21
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most3
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed9
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)2
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known41
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned19
Fishing skill600
Fish caught547
Fish and other things caught1506
Materials produced from disenchanting287
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned193
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned307
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned85
Flight paths taken87
Summons accepted8
Number of times hearthed181
Total cheers1
Total waves3
Total deaths from other players42
Total deaths from opposite faction5
Most Alliance factions at Exalted6
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)4
Vanity pets owned21
Badges of Justice acquired262
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)21
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)9
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated31
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated24
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons47
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)17
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)3
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)15
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)15
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)17
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)18
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)18
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)11
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)9
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)165
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)5
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated669
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most100
Pandaria raid bosses defeated48
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most11
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights4
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills2
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.