flamegor

Unknown
Rank #38668Realm Rank #3742
90 Undead Priest <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
7870
Points
whatshot
499
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T02:28:36.993Z

Statistics

497 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used244
Bandage used most204
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed265
Health potion used most106
Different health potions used11
Mana potions consumed1513
Mana potion used most662
Different mana potions used15
Elixirs consumed1229
Elixir consumed most983
Different elixirs used16
Flasks consumed305
Flask consumed most144
Different flasks consumed6
Beverages consumed6030
Beverage consumed most1974
Different beverages consumed26
Food eaten14291
Different foods eaten59
Food eaten most10484
Healthstones used524
Most factions at Exalted32
Most factions at Revered or higher39
Most factions at Honored or higher48
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted14
Most Horde factions at Exalted10
Total factions encountered71
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired476
Epic items looted386
Mounts owned33
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1974
Need rolls made on loot356
Largest hit dealt3766204
Largest hit received469377
Total damage done4462750749
Total damage received900248354
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received1105203
Total healing done2235777135
Total healing received866102577
Total kills268347
Total kills that grant experience or honor178204
Creatures killed210966
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most74498
Critters killed6759
Total Honorable Kills50565
World Honorable Kills73
Continent with the most Honorable Kills63
Arena Honorable Kills57
Battleground Honorable Kills645
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills160
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills690
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills1304
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills2224
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills33
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills63
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills3
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills160
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills88
Total Killing Blows45096
World Killing Blows20668
Continent with the most Killing Blows15174
Arena Killing Blows24
Battleground Killing Blows2371
Battleground with the most Killing Blows875
2v2 Arena Killing Blows360
3v3 Arena Killing Blows304
5v5 Arena Killing Blows464
Alterac Valley Killing Blows613
Arathi Basin Killing Blows875
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows406
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows458
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows17
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows2
Total deaths5173
Deaths in 2v2385
Deaths in 3v3470
Deaths in Alterac Valley4
Deaths in Arathi Basin43
Deaths in Warsong Gulch22
Deaths in Eye of the Storm19
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients7
Total raid and dungeon deaths1616
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons29
Tol'viron Arena matches13
Total deaths in 10-player raids316
Total deaths in 25-player raids1135
Deaths from fatigue2
Deaths from falling6
Resurrected by priests198
Rebirthed by druids96
Revived by druids66
Spirit returned to body by shamans429
Redeemed by paladins202
Resurrected by soulstones30
Quests completed3019
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed1170
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned417
Total 5-player dungeons entered542
Total 10-player raids entered133
Total 25-player raids entered273
Rated Arathi Basin victories2
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles7
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories5
Rated Eye of the Storm battles10
Rated Eye of the Storm victories5
Rated Twin Peaks battles11
Rated Twin Peaks victories1
Rated Warsong Gulch battles9
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)14
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)15
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)3
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)10
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)9
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)10
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)13
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)7
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)8
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)6
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)7
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)7
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)9
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)15
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)14
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)37
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)17
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)15
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)20
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)13
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)11
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)2
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)8
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)6
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)12
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)13
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)3
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)13
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)9
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)11
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (The Oculus)2
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)8
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)17
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)15
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)19
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)63
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated203
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated39
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most19
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed7
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills114
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)3
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)2
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)271
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)11
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)10
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)5
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)10
Malygos kills (10 player)3
Malygos kills (25 player)10
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed65
Cooking Recipes known128
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained133
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned22
Fishing skill600
Fish caught2603
Fish and other things caught3618
Fishing daily quests completed135
Highest Alchemy skill600
Alchemy Recipes learned292
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned200
Flight paths taken326
Summons accepted432
Mage Portals taken535
Mage portal taken most330
Number of times hearthed19
Number of hugs44
Total times playing world's smallest violin1
Total times LOL'd159
Total cheers70
Total waves45
Total deaths from other players3471
Total deaths from opposite faction2960
Arenas won1392
Arenas played2780
5v5 matches872
5v5 victories459
3v3 matches1037
3v3 victories522
2v2 matches871
2v2 victories411
Circle of Blood matches961
Circle of Blood victories466
Dalaran Sewers matches9
Dalaran Sewers victories6
Ring of Trials matches962
Ring of Trials victories469
Ruins of Lordaeron matches835
Ruins of Lordaeron victories447
Highest 5 man personal rating1776
Highest 3 man personal rating1888
Highest 2 man personal rating1702
Battlegrounds played614
Battleground played the most166
Battlegrounds won484
Battleground won the most99
Alterac Valley battles114
Alterac Valley victories99
Arathi Basin battles166
Arathi Basin victories99
Eye of the Storm battles142
Eye of the Storm victories8
Strand of the Ancients battles4
Strand of the Ancients victories34
Warsong Gulch battles136
Warsong Gulch victories99
Isle of Conquest battles1
Alterac Valley towers defended10
Alterac Valley towers captured22
Eye of the Storm flags captured87
Warsong Gulch flags captured73
Warsong Gulch flags returned36
Duels won12
Duels lost15
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles8
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)4
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills89
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills95
Twin Peaks Killing Blows53
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows11
Rated battlegrounds played76
Vanity pets owned36
Rated battleground played the most12
Rated battlegrounds won33
Rated battleground won the most8
Battle for Gilneas battles7
Battle for Gilneas victories35
Twin Peaks battles11
Twin Peaks victories1
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)2
Badges of Justice acquired603
Emblems of Heroism acquired300
Emblems of Valor acquired483
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)9
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)10
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)9
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)9
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)10
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)12
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)11
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)15
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)10
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)9
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)8
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)10
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)11
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)5
Emblems of Conquest acquired631
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)4
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)10
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)7
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows32
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)13
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)7
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)16
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)18
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)18
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)17
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)6
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)18
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)16
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)6
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)5
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)17
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)13
Victories over Mage Champion (Trial of the Champion)7
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)9
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)9
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most23
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)5
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)141
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)26
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated613
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated696
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most271
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons90
Tol'viron Arena victories4
Deepwind Gorge battles10
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows52
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills114
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge16
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills254
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)5
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)2
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)3
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)6
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)7
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)13
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)46
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated174
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most24
Pandaria raid bosses defeated35
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most9
Raised by death knights6
Deaths in Twin Peaks30
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas9
Deaths in Silvershard Mines21
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu21
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows42
Temple of Kotmogu battles13
Temple of Kotmogu victories8
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles12
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories8
Silvershard Mines battles10
Silvershard Mines victories5
Rated Silvershard Mines battles10
Rated Silvershard Mines victories5
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tiger's Peak victories7
Tiger's Peak matches12
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles9
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories5
Deepwind Gorge victories5
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)10
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)9
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)7
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)9
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)6
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)6
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)23
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)23
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)2
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Emblems of Triumph acquired882
Emblems of Frost acquired643
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.