mirage-raceway

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Shaman Mirage Raceway
shield
15160
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-16T17:56:34.791Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4360568
Largest hit received986107
Total damage done211533697731
Total damage received18437769727
Largest heal cast3528245
Largest heal received3148091
Total healing done26733075683
Total healing received17169541510
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.