flamegor

Main
Rank #22168Realm Rank #2196
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
9860
Points
whatshot
546
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T19:55:41.290Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done29082421606
Total damage received7522847387
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1454526
Total healing done25187479322
Total healing received7047760244
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.