flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Shaman <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13355
Points
whatshot
573
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T07:07:20.698Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5585970
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done72305101596
Total damage received18029449097
Largest heal cast6919980
Largest heal received6919980
Total healing done72680493263
Total healing received17162207340
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.