flamegor

Unknown
Rank #54670Realm Rank #5425
90 Pandaren Monk Пламегор
shield
4775
Points
whatshot
505
Item Level

Statistics

172 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed38
Health potion used most36
Different health potions used3
Elixirs consumed2
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used1
Flasks consumed44
Flask consumed most44
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed4
Beverage consumed most1
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten5
Different foods eaten3
Food eaten most2
Healthstones used6
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher11
Most factions at Honored or higher18
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted7
Total factions encountered45
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired223
Epic items looted79
Mounts owned23
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot1683
Need rolls made on loot99
Largest hit dealt3591693
Largest hit received1048547
Total damage done20581729828
Total damage received1934661606
Largest heal cast3817768
Largest heal received3817768
Total healing done743433836
Total healing received1971053039
Total kills43910
Total kills that grant experience or honor33539
Creatures killed42924
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most23304
Critters killed794
Total Honorable Kills13
World Honorable Kills13
Continent with the most Honorable Kills12
Total Killing Blows13699
World Killing Blows1436
Continent with the most Killing Blows756
Total deaths352
Total raid and dungeon deaths320
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons21
Total deaths in 10-player raids52
Total deaths in 25-player raids171
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids23
Revived by druids1
Quests completed1548
Average quests completed per day6
Daily quests completed672
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned50
Total 5-player dungeons entered320
Total 10-player raids entered3
Total 25-player raids entered9
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)3
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)5
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed18
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known32
Fishing skill1
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned178
Highest Leatherworking skill600
Leatherworking Patterns learned291
Highest Skinning skill600
Flight paths taken171
Summons accepted8
Mage Portals taken4
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed145
Total deaths from other players57
Total deaths from opposite faction7
Most Alliance factions at Exalted2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)3
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned10
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)19
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)20
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated70
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated32
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons76
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)9
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)20
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)10
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)19
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)18
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)6
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)14
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)14
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)17
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)18
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)13
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)14
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)17
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)199
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)8
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated804
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most138
Pandaria raid bosses defeated79
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated16
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Resuscitated by monks9
Raised by death knights11
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Oondasta kills2
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.