flamegor

Unknown
Rank #32659Realm Rank #3208
90 Pandaren Monk <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
8615
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T18:07:51.863Z

Statistics

321 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed165
Health potion used most127
Different health potions used7
Elixirs consumed8
Elixir consumed most2
Different elixirs used7
Flasks consumed253
Flask consumed most221
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed79
Beverage consumed most53
Different beverages consumed22
Food eaten22
Different foods eaten15
Food eaten most3
Healthstones used354
Most factions at Exalted17
Most factions at Revered or higher17
Most factions at Honored or higher30
Most Northrend factions at Exalted6
Most Outland factions at Exalted11
Most Horde factions at Exalted1
Total factions encountered56
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired2189
Epic items looted1975
Mounts owned31
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2079
Need rolls made on loot4048
Largest hit dealt4363041
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done72107048754
Total damage received10825492873
Largest heal cast2413800
Largest heal received1664933
Total healing done5174601237
Total healing received13171888591
Total kills118242
Total kills that grant experience or honor73742
Creatures killed109461
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most50734
Critters killed2863
Total Honorable Kills210
World Honorable Kills18
Continent with the most Honorable Kills15
Battleground Honorable Kills67
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills24
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills24
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills15
Total Killing Blows54988
World Killing Blows711
Continent with the most Killing Blows304
Battleground Killing Blows14
Battleground with the most Killing Blows12
Arathi Basin Killing Blows12
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows2
Total deaths1525
Deaths in Arathi Basin7
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients2
Total raid and dungeon deaths1441
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons39
Total deaths in 10-player raids159
Total deaths in 25-player raids1206
Deaths from drowning3
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling6
Resurrected by priests15
Rebirthed by druids215
Revived by druids5
Spirit returned to body by shamans7
Redeemed by paladins1
Quests completed2964
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed1724
Average daily quests completed per day4
Quests abandoned78
Total 5-player dungeons entered425
Total 10-player raids entered24
Total 25-player raids entered96
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles1
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories1
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)4
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)6
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)5
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)2
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)2
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)1
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)1
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)2
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)2
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)8
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)13
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)6
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)16
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)14
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)3
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated120
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most7
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed17
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills9
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)2
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking Recipes known39
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught1587
Fish and other things caught3007
Fishing daily quests completed16
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned183
Highest Mining skill600
Smelting Recipes learned31
Flight paths taken222
Summons accepted102
Mage Portals taken5
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed358
Total deaths from other players218
Total deaths from opposite faction41
Battlegrounds played16
Battleground played the most10
Battlegrounds won13
Battleground won the most11
Arathi Basin battles2
Rated Arathi Basin battles1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)6
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)7
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)6
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills12
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Rated battlegrounds played2
Vanity pets owned54
Rated battleground played the most1
Rated battlegrounds won1
Rated battleground won the most1
Battle for Gilneas battles1
Battle for Gilneas victories11
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)1
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Badges of Justice acquired672
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)1
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)2
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)11
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows25
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most4
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)17
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)10
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated61
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated36
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons28
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)1
Pet Battles won at max level79
PvP Pet Battles won at max level10
Deepwind Gorge battles1
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows11
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills16
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge3
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.10
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills93
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)8
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)9
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)7
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)12
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)26
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)32
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)35
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)50
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)10
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)26
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)1
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)234
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)22
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated915
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most59
Pandaria raid bosses defeated128
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most11
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights50
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu16
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows1
Temple of Kotmogu battles10
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Nalak kills1
Oondasta kills3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)5
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Gastropod meals provided21
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.