flamegor

Unknown
Rank #3720Realm Rank #568
90 Human Paladin Пламегор
shield
14605
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level

Statistics

600 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used1335
Bandage used most561
Different bandage types used16
Health potions consumed721
Health potion used most212
Different health potions used14
Mana potions consumed836
Mana potion used most607
Different mana potions used13
Elixirs consumed335
Elixir consumed most95
Different elixirs used31
Flasks consumed728
Flask consumed most543
Different flasks consumed11
Beverages consumed1308
Beverage consumed most410
Different beverages consumed43
Food eaten2643
Different foods eaten114
Food eaten most519
Healthstones used795
Most factions at Exalted43
Most factions at Revered or higher47
Most factions at Honored or higher58
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted14
Total factions encountered72
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired3174
Epic items looted2431
Mounts owned139
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot9509
Need rolls made on loot1444
Largest hit dealt17695643
Largest hit received1018670
Total damage done277181122259
Total damage received21801364091
Largest heal cast1763500
Largest heal received1897330
Total healing done7195828972
Total healing received20901821062
Total kills472542
Total kills that grant experience or honor317981
Creatures killed431927
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most159908
Critters killed9132
Total Honorable Kills9041
World Honorable Kills87
Continent with the most Honorable Kills37
Battleground Honorable Kills532
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills532
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills149
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills532
Total Killing Blows145443
World Killing Blows30599
Continent with the most Killing Blows10587
Battleground Killing Blows1285
Battleground with the most Killing Blows351
5v5 Arena Killing Blows40
Alterac Valley Killing Blows241
Arathi Basin Killing Blows351
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows326
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows251
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows116
Total deaths6360
Deaths in Alterac Valley21
Deaths in Arathi Basin166
Deaths in Warsong Gulch71
Deaths in Eye of the Storm93
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients54
Total raid and dungeon deaths4882
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons53
Total deaths in 10-player raids655
Total deaths in 25-player raids3538
Deaths from drowning1
Deaths from falling40
Resurrected by priests114
Rebirthed by druids295
Revived by druids72
Spirit returned to body by shamans64
Redeemed by paladins83
Resurrected by soulstones4
Quests completed9020
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed6754
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned212
Total 5-player dungeons entered1579
Total 10-player raids entered240
Total 25-player raids entered369
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)95
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)3
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)7
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)3
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)8
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)3
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)1
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)13
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)2
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)1
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)3
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)8
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)1
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)3
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)2
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)72
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)10
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)5
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)13
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)14
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)4
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)13
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)9
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)16
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)39
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)20
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)10
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)13
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)7
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)22
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)7
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)19
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)7
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)16
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)36
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)59
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated335
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most36
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed10
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills16
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)4
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)10
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)1
Malygos kills (10 player)23
Malygos kills (25 player)17
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)6
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill2
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed107
Cooking Recipes known111
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained197
First Aid skill560
First Aid Manuals learned20
Fishing skill600
Fish caught3939
Fish and other things caught5213
Fishing daily quests completed140
Highest Blacksmithing skill600
Blacksmithing Plans learned413
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned215
Flight paths taken509
Summons accepted315
Mage Portals taken321
Mage portal taken most142
Number of times hearthed980
Total cheers5
Total waves81
Total deaths from other players1788
Total deaths from opposite faction1189
Arenas won29
Arenas played68
5v5 matches68
5v5 victories29
Circle of Blood matches25
Circle of Blood victories13
Ring of Trials matches18
Ring of Trials victories10
Ruins of Lordaeron matches25
Ruins of Lordaeron victories6
Highest 5 man personal rating1302
Battlegrounds played188
Battleground played the most61
Battlegrounds won248
Battleground won the most77
Alterac Valley battles18
Alterac Valley victories77
Arathi Basin battles52
Arathi Basin victories22
Eye of the Storm battles61
Eye of the Storm victories17
Strand of the Ancients victories48
Warsong Gulch battles55
Warsong Gulch victories31
Alterac Valley towers defended1
Alterac Valley towers captured3
Eye of the Storm flags captured2
Warsong Gulch flags captured9
Warsong Gulch flags returned11
Duels won5
Duels lost3
Most Alliance factions at Exalted10
Deaths from Drek'Thar1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)5
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)14
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)21
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)15
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)23
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)11
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)19
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)12
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)20
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)20
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)23
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)22
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)22
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)22
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)13
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)32
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)1
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)3
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned70
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)2
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)16
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)7
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)5
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)12
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)8
Baleroc kills (Firelands)10
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)15
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)18
Shannox kills (Firelands)5
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)3
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)13
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)13
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)8
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)3
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)2
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)17
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)19
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)16
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)13
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)5
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)5
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)2
Badges of Justice acquired566
Emblems of Heroism acquired375
Emblems of Valor acquired438
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)12
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)12
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)11
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)17
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)15
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)15
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)16
Emblems of Conquest acquired932
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)9
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)14
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)16
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)15
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)3
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)45
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows1
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)8
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)13
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)19
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)18
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)13
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)19
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)18
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most42
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)55
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)216
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)66
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated875
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated342
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated32
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most39
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons372
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed3
Immerseus defeated (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills25
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)18
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)45
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)20
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)48
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)47
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)12
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)42
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)44
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)43
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)48
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)44
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)14
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)14
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)322
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)45
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)130
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)38
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated452
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most75
Pandaria raid bosses defeated244
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most16
Resuscitated by monks48
Raised by death knights231
Deaths in Silvershard Mines6
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows2
Challenge mode dungeons completed68
Bronze ratings earned68
Silver ratings earned67
Gold ratings earned65
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most43
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)15
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)6
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)9
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Nalak kills9
Oondasta kills7
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Lei Shen kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Gastropod meals provided34
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)15
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)16
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)16
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)14
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)15
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)17
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)12
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (10-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Garrosh Hellscream (10-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)4
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)2
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)5
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)5
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)6
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)41
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)40
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired1340
Emblems of Frost acquired575
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.