flamegor

Alt
Rank #0Realm Rank #0
90 Orc Hunter <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9900
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T21:13:25.343Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5614988
Largest hit received1200000
Total damage done115916318964
Total damage received8719806166
Largest heal cast2196000
Largest heal received2129146
Total healing done2115125084
Total healing received8232934910
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.