flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Monk <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
16165
Points
whatshot
574
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T16:59:39.916Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt34361800
Largest hit received900000
Total damage done215177805185
Total damage received12389263554
Largest heal cast2409600
Largest heal received3941186
Total healing done18274838911
Total healing received12031974846
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.