flamegor

Unknown
Rank #29437Realm Rank #2879
90 Troll Shaman Пламегор
shield
9000
Points
whatshot
529
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4556145
Largest hit received640678
Total damage done47703009564
Total damage received4242403308
Largest heal cast2229150
Largest heal received1530657
Total healing done2179992310
Total healing received3678951293
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.