flamegor

Unknown
Rank #6471Realm Rank #910
90 Orc Shaman Пламегор
shield
13195
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1080000
Total damage done102206678116
Total damage received5958858141
Largest heal cast2082000
Largest heal received1371458
Total healing done1988589636
Total healing received5948393950
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.