flamegor

Unknown
Rank #6011Realm Rank #865
90 Human Warrior Пламегор
shield
13410
Points
whatshot
511
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3153673
Largest hit received561410
Total damage done75670963880
Total damage received6663315678
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received2075054
Total healing done706375208
Total healing received5875157054
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.