flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Warrior <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
13675
Points
whatshot
579
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T10:19:03.194Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1009322
Total damage done189677244178
Total damage received12553309067
Largest heal cast1970050
Largest heal received7593224
Total healing done1213032016
Total healing received12277615235
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.