flamegor

Unknown
Rank #26443Realm Rank #2599
90 Troll Shaman Пламегор
shield
9345
Points
whatshot
567
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt3741294
Largest hit received912000
Total damage done163555450069
Total damage received11529127612
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received5092927
Total healing done5413734806
Total healing received10714118472
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.