flamegor

Unknown
Rank #40678Realm Rank #3986
90 Nightelf Druid <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
7585
Points
whatshot
548
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T23:43:40.420Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received891000
Total damage done12943981455
Total damage received8446700315
Largest heal cast4848626
Largest heal received5086073
Total healing done41097201271
Total healing received8210888564
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.