flamegor

Main
Rank #21834Realm Rank #2180
90 Bloodelf Death Knight <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
9905
Points
whatshot
549
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T18:13:10.358Z

Statistics

263 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed105
Health potion used most32
Different health potions used7
Elixirs consumed22
Elixir consumed most8
Different elixirs used10
Flasks consumed46
Flask consumed most45
Different flasks consumed2
Beverages consumed6
Beverage consumed most2
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten284
Different foods eaten33
Food eaten most81
Healthstones used11
Most factions at Exalted16
Most factions at Revered or higher16
Most factions at Honored or higher21
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted9
Most Horde factions at Exalted4
Total factions encountered52
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired2701
Epic items looted2172
Mounts owned72
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot2779
Need rolls made on loot1460
Largest hit dealt3741293
Largest hit received783000
Total damage done25095932248
Total damage received3380965699
Largest heal cast1032803
Largest heal received1032803
Total healing done1962376759
Total healing received3465891505
Total kills111784
Total kills that grant experience or honor69888
Creatures killed109092
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most59760
Critters killed2274
Total Honorable Kills241
World Honorable Kills101
Continent with the most Honorable Kills68
Total Killing Blows89793
World Killing Blows5929
Continent with the most Killing Blows2737
Total deaths525
Total raid and dungeon deaths337
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons23
Total deaths in 10-player raids104
Total deaths in 25-player raids82
Deaths from drowning3
Deaths from falling14
Resurrected by priests12
Rebirthed by druids29
Revived by druids7
Spirit returned to body by shamans13
Redeemed by paladins4
Quests completed2054
Average quests completed per day1
Daily quests completed1063
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned166
Total 5-player dungeons entered619
Total 10-player raids entered70
Total 25-player raids entered116
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)37
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)20
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)12
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)3
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated170
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated26
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most14
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed1
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed1
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)9
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)6
Mr. Bigglesworth kills1
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)1
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)5
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)2
Malygos kills (10 player)1
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Cooking skill1
Cooking Recipes known4
First Aid skill290
First Aid Manuals learned11
Highest Enchanting skill600
Enchanting formulae learned61
Materials produced from disenchanting13165
Items disenchanted4658
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned145
Flight paths taken271
Summons accepted92
Mage Portals taken22
Mage portal taken most17
Number of times hearthed634
Total deaths from other players116
Total deaths from opposite faction56
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)7
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)12
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)5
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)12
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)4
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)10
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)12
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)3
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)13
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)12
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)13
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)13
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)12
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)7
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)8
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)3
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned30
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)19
Murozond kills (End Time)9
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)9
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)7
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)4
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)1
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)2
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)3
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)1
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)5
Badges of Justice acquired567
Emblems of Heroism acquired19
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)5
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)3
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)1
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)17
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most144
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)11
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)12
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated337
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated35
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated52
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated18
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most24
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons128
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed2
Trials of Xuen completed2
Trials of Yu'lon completed5
Ordos kills8
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)16
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)2
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)17
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)14
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)15
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)18
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)16
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)15
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)14
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)15
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)170
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)4
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)146
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated570
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most72
Pandaria raid bosses defeated29
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated2
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Nalak kills7
Oondasta kills11
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)14
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)24
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)144
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)144
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)3
Emblems of Triumph acquired486
Emblems of Frost acquired1014
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.