flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Dwarf Paladin <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
7685
Points
whatshot
518
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T04:59:17.249Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt1913851
Largest hit received544930
Total damage done4447328627
Total damage received1123183383
Largest heal cast1787734
Largest heal received1788464
Total healing done3906277646
Total healing received1070913552
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.