flamegor

Unknown
Rank #40006Realm Rank #3906
90 Human Rogue <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
7685
Points
whatshot
537
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T13:24:48.843Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt4826733
Largest hit received694539
Total damage done40524054676
Total damage received3259336641
Largest heal cast1414550
Largest heal received5089794
Total healing done386585353
Total healing received3136841260
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.