flamegor

Unknown
Rank #52999Realm Rank #5337
90 Draenei Shaman <В аду играет рок> Пламегор
shield
5220
Points
whatshot
555
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-26T12:02:06.384Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5037613
Largest hit received669184
Total damage done47807542309
Total damage received2911609236
Largest heal cast1644450
Largest heal received2062713
Total healing done1111649812
Total healing received2412422260
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.