flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Troll Hunter <СЕРДЦЕ ОРДЫ> Пламегор
shield
10160
Points
whatshot
580
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-21T18:36:04.816Z

Statistics

405 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed38
Health potion used most17
Different health potions used9
Mana potions consumed16
Mana potion used most7
Different mana potions used6
Elixirs consumed10
Elixir consumed most5
Different elixirs used5
Flasks consumed268
Flask consumed most268
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed201
Beverage consumed most78
Different beverages consumed14
Food eaten241
Different foods eaten27
Food eaten most71
Healthstones used663
Most factions at Exalted21
Most factions at Revered or higher22
Most factions at Honored or higher33
Most Northrend factions at Exalted7
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Most Horde factions at Exalted2
Total factions encountered62
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired1028
Epic items looted443
Mounts owned53
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot4333
Need rolls made on loot355
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received918000
Total damage done175720061576
Total damage received9009042840
Largest heal cast1845114
Largest heal received5089414
Total healing done297653722
Total healing received8454889767
Total kills213746
Total kills that grant experience or honor169382
Creatures killed190239
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most68640
Critters killed3102
Total Honorable Kills5763
World Honorable Kills36
Continent with the most Honorable Kills17
Battleground Honorable Kills933
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills482
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills482
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills408
Total Killing Blows50510
World Killing Blows5161
Continent with the most Killing Blows2570
Battleground Killing Blows599
Battleground with the most Killing Blows147
Alterac Valley Killing Blows147
Arathi Basin Killing Blows116
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows87
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows90
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows109
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows50
Total deaths3458
Deaths in Alterac Valley36
Deaths in Arathi Basin61
Deaths in Warsong Gulch71
Deaths in Eye of the Storm51
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients70
Total raid and dungeon deaths2993
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons16
Total deaths in 10-player raids57
Total deaths in 25-player raids2757
Deaths from falling19
Resurrected by priests16
Rebirthed by druids85
Revived by druids14
Spirit returned to body by shamans10
Redeemed by paladins10
Quests completed3603
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed2252
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned178
Total 5-player dungeons entered890
Total 10-player raids entered19
Total 25-player raids entered166
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)2
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)1
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)3
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)2
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)4
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)3
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)1
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)1
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)2
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed17
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed2
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills21
Malygos kills (25 player)1
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill1
Cooking skill575
Cooking daily quests completed3
Cooking Recipes known96
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained4
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill600
Fish caught925
Fish and other things caught1605
Fishing daily quests completed2
Materials produced from disenchanting15
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned197
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned375
Flight paths taken992
Summons accepted159
Mage Portals taken99
Mage portal taken most90
Number of times hearthed550
Total times LOL'd1
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players886
Total deaths from opposite faction421
Battlegrounds played62
Battleground played the most15
Battlegrounds won120
Battleground won the most37
Alterac Valley battles9
Alterac Valley victories31
Arathi Basin battles13
Arathi Basin victories4
Eye of the Storm battles15
Eye of the Storm victories9
Strand of the Ancients victories37
Warsong Gulch battles10
Warsong Gulch victories4
Isle of Conquest battles9
Isle of Conquest victories20
Eye of the Storm flags captured1
Duels won1
Duels lost4
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)17
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)4
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)14
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)5
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)13
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)5
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)5
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)12
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)1
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)11
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)7
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)15
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)13
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)11
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills43
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows20
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)2
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)6
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)15
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)13
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)5
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)9
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)5
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)6
Vanity pets owned29
Battle for Gilneas battles2
Battle for Gilneas victories2
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)20
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)22
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)22
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)2
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)2
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)6
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)21
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)18
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)22
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)10
Shannox kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)2
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)7
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)4
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)2
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)12
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)6
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)5
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)6
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)11
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)11
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)6
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)6
Badges of Justice acquired40
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)46
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows9
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)2
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)19
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated88
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated38
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated13
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons149
Trials of Chi-Ji completed2
Trials of Niuzao completed4
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills6
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills100
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)7
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)47
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)8
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)3
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)39
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)48
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)3
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)42
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)44
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)47
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)46
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)45
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)15
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)10
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)147
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)96
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)227
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)18
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated870
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most144
Pandaria raid bosses defeated106
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Resuscitated by monks2
Raised by death knights117
Deaths in Silvershard Mines2
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu14
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows15
Challenge mode dungeons completed9
Bronze ratings earned9
Silver ratings earned9
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles3
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles1
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)8
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)20
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Nalak kills2
Oondasta kills7
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)21
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)19
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)18
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)17
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Gastropod meals provided3
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)9
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)10
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)11
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)1
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)5
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)5
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.