flamegor

Unknown
Rank #18948Realm Rank #1963
90 Undead Warlock Пламегор
shield
10325
Points
whatshot
541
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received707957
Total damage done28970665612
Total damage received2284854769
Largest heal cast2459898
Largest heal received2123451
Total healing done825431772
Total healing received2365889808
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.