flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Human Monk <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
2085
Points
whatshot
532
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T22:09:43.429Z

Statistics

225 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed1
Health potion used most1
Different health potions used1
Flasks consumed180
Flask consumed most180
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed14
Beverage consumed most7
Different beverages consumed4
Food eaten2
Different foods eaten2
Food eaten most1
Healthstones used39
Most factions at Exalted4
Most factions at Revered or higher6
Most factions at Honored or higher17
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted6
Total factions encountered46
Equipped epic items in item slots16
Epic items acquired255
Epic items looted85
Mounts owned8
Extra bank slots purchased3
Greed rolls made on loot834
Need rolls made on loot263
Largest hit dealt2106731
Largest hit received828346
Total damage done31249475117
Total damage received5195914930
Largest heal cast2465750
Largest heal received2620943
Total healing done25685767979
Total healing received4995329644
Total kills56468
Total kills that grant experience or honor46554
Creatures killed51475
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most23448
Critters killed939
Total Honorable Kills34
World Honorable Kills34
Continent with the most Honorable Kills23
Total Killing Blows13149
World Killing Blows3073
Continent with the most Killing Blows1889
Total deaths1101
Total raid and dungeon deaths1063
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons32
Total deaths in 10-player raids243
Total deaths in 25-player raids740
Highest Inscription skill600
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling5
Resurrected by priests4
Rebirthed by druids128
Revived by druids19
Spirit returned to body by shamans5
Redeemed by paladins3
Resurrected by soulstones206
Quests completed1391
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed123
Average daily quests completed per day0
Quests abandoned90
Total 5-player dungeons entered241
Total 10-player raids entered23
Total 25-player raids entered24
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)3
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)4
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)3
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)2
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)6
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed19
Inscriptions learned367
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Materials produced from disenchanting1693
Highest Herbalism skill600
Flight paths taken42
Summons accepted106
Mage Portals taken2
Mage portal taken most1
Number of times hearthed108
Total waves1
Total deaths from other players136
Total deaths from opposite faction22
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)4
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)1
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)2
Vanity pets owned6
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)10
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)19
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated66
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated29
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated1
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most1
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons30
Lava Guard Gordoth kills (Ragefire Chasm)3
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)6
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)14
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)5
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)4
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)13
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)4
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)13
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)13
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)9
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)8
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)13
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)4
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)5
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)10
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Fear kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)4
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)6
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)15
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)106
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)24
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated442
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated26
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most90
Pandaria raid bosses defeated152
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most13
Resuscitated by monks5
Raised by death knights42
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned2
Gold ratings earned2
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)3
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)14
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)3
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)6
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)9
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)11
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Gastropod meals provided7
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.