flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Worgen Warlock <Рейдим наугад> Пламегор
shield
10750
Points
whatshot
553
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T07:09:15.284Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt340339589
Largest hit received778295
Total damage done76375996216
Total damage received5496322393
Largest heal cast4564321
Largest heal received1223926
Total healing done1811396393
Total healing received5412101332
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.