flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Pandaren Hunter <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
5420
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-18T09:27:29.064Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received905301
Total damage done175170769040
Total damage received9304993657
Largest heal cast2192400
Largest heal received1009505
Total healing done1018793630
Total healing received8920201745
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.