flamegor

Unknown
Rank #51555Realm Rank #5113
90 Bloodelf Warlock Пламегор
shield
5540
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1430357
Total damage done106271369738
Total damage received6197672783
Largest heal cast2201900
Largest heal received1149748
Total healing done1685081496
Total healing received6289403998
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.