flamegor

Unknown
Rank #15389Realm Rank #1718
90 Pandaren Monk <Адепты Катаклизма> Пламегор
shield
10925
Points
whatshot
578
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-29T16:37:20.362Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done203395044988
Total damage received15121222076
Largest heal cast2402650
Largest heal received3821827
Total healing done2002637825
Total healing received14816246382
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.