flamegor

Main
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Draenei Shaman <Сердце Дракона> Пламегор
shield
17975
Points
whatshot
551
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T23:47:11.725Z

Statistics

617 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used92
Bandage used most68
Different bandage types used5
Health potions consumed46
Health potion used most24
Different health potions used7
Mana potions consumed1808
Mana potion used most687
Different mana potions used16
Elixirs consumed762
Elixir consumed most460
Different elixirs used20
Flasks consumed446
Flask consumed most241
Different flasks consumed7
Beverages consumed1651
Beverage consumed most282
Different beverages consumed66
Food eaten2241
Different foods eaten173
Food eaten most867
Healthstones used28
Most factions at Exalted67
Most factions at Revered or higher68
Most factions at Honored or higher71
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted16
Total factions encountered80
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired5186
Epic items looted3957
Mounts owned189
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot11733
Need rolls made on loot3312
Largest hit dealt5059104
Largest hit received1016922
Total damage done46158121953
Total damage received10102770476
Largest heal cast7085926
Largest heal received3832611
Total healing done48444055511
Total healing received9570413406
Total kills393938
Total kills that grant experience or honor180678
Creatures killed375628
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most148662
Critters killed10534
Total Honorable Kills1627
World Honorable Kills275
Continent with the most Honorable Kills99
Battleground Honorable Kills418
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills117
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills74
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills9
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills117
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills26
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills11
Total Killing Blows117622
World Killing Blows40716
Continent with the most Killing Blows13076
Battleground Killing Blows29
Battleground with the most Killing Blows12
Alterac Valley Killing Blows2
Arathi Basin Killing Blows7
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows12
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows4
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows4
Total deaths3915
Deaths in Arathi Basin4
Deaths in Warsong Gulch1
Deaths in Eye of the Storm4
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients5
Total raid and dungeon deaths3357
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons97
Total deaths in 10-player raids756
Total deaths in 25-player raids2201
Deaths from fatigue1
Deaths from falling90
Deaths from fire and lava1
Resurrected by priests114
Rebirthed by druids97
Revived by druids65
Spirit returned to body by shamans14
Redeemed by paladins44
Resurrected by soulstones852
Quests completed9981
Average quests completed per day7
Daily quests completed4495
Average daily quests completed per day3
Quests abandoned827
Total 5-player dungeons entered1297
Total 10-player raids entered209
Total 25-player raids entered337
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)6
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)4
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)20
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)18
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)4
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)4
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)15
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)6
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)6
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)7
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)6
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)14
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)8
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)14
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)9
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)5
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)6
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)10
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)7
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)25
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)6
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)13
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)17
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)4
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)17
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)24
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)12
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)2
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)4
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)7
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)2
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)9
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)8
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)21
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)2
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)16
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)10
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)10
Loken kills (Halls of Lightning)2
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)9
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)9
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)1
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)6
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)10
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)13
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)71
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)39
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated499
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated47
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most71
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed14
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills65
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)12
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)11
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)10
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)9
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)181
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)7
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)9
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)9
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)8
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)13
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)12
Malygos kills (10 player)10
Malygos kills (25 player)9
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)6
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)10
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed81
Cooking Recipes known225
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained225
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned23
Fishing skill600
Fish caught5038
Fish and other things caught6303
Fishing daily quests completed53
Materials produced from disenchanting8267
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned278
Highest Jewelcrafting skill600
Jewelcrafting Designs learned578
Dalaran Jewelcrafter's Tokens gained45
Flight paths taken289
Summons accepted263
Mage Portals taken317
Mage portal taken most212
Number of times hearthed95
Number of hugs18
Total facepalms19
Total times playing world's smallest violin3
Total times LOL'd17
Total cheers22
Total waves70
Total deaths from other players653
Total deaths from opposite faction177
Battlegrounds played21
Battleground played the most5
Battlegrounds won20
Battleground won the most11
Alterac Valley battles1
Alterac Valley victories1
Arathi Basin battles1
Eye of the Storm battles2
Strand of the Ancients battles1
Warsong Gulch battles2
Warsong Gulch victories3
Warsong Gulch flags captured3
Warsong Gulch flags returned4
Duels won13
Duels lost28
Most Alliance factions at Exalted12
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)15
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)17
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)15
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)19
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)12
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)19
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)11
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)14
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)2
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)16
Rajh kills (Halls of Origination)2
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)18
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)4
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)17
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)19
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)18
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills105
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills76
Twin Peaks Killing Blows5
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows15
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)3
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)4
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)4
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)2
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)2
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)1
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)2
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)1
Vanity pets owned134
Battle for Gilneas battles3
Battle for Gilneas victories2
Twin Peaks battles2
Twin Peaks victories11
Twin Peaks flags returned1
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)3
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)1
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)9
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)17
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)15
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)16
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)13
Baleroc kills (Firelands)17
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)10
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)17
Shannox kills (Firelands)16
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)6
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)5
Murozond kills (End Time)13
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)18
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)13
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)4
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)12
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)10
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)8
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)18
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)13
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)15
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)14
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)11
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)8
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)12
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)13
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)13
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)15
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)1
Badges of Justice acquired1338
Emblems of Heroism acquired170
Emblems of Valor acquired451
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)21
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)22
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)16
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)15
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)8
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)14
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)4
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)11
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)10
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)2
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)7
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)14
Emblems of Conquest acquired435
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)13
Victories over Hunter Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)30
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)27
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)23
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)29
Stone Guard kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
The Black Knight kills (Trial of the Champion)2
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)48
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)4
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)1
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)2
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)4
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)1
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)2
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)1
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)32
Victories over Rogue Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)28
Victories over Shaman Champion (Trial of the Champion)1
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most50
Lord Godfrey kills (Shadowfang Keep)5
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)26
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)2
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)119
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)55
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated667
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated517
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated48
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most181
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons289
Pet Battles won at max level169
PvP Pet Battles won at max level10
PvP pet battles won through Find Battle with a full team of level 25 pets.10
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills112
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)15
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)32
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)16
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)7
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)28
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)30
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)11
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)28
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)33
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)27
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)25
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)32
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Feng the Accursed kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Four Kings kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Four Kings kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Elegon kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Will of the Emperor kills (10-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Garalon kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (10-player Heroic Heart of Fear)1
Protectors of the Endless kills (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Tsulong redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Lei Shi redemptions (10-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)1
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)13
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)15
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)263
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)55
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)282
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)39
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated1194
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most222
Pandaria raid bosses defeated260
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated18
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most18
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights129
Deaths in Silvershard Mines13
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu12
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows6
Challenge mode dungeons completed2
Bronze ratings earned2
Silver ratings earned2
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most1
Temple of Kotmogu battles5
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles4
Silvershard Mines victories2
Stone Guard kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)13
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)12
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)3
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)11
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)5
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)8
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)6
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)14
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)5
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)3
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)5
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)14
Nalak kills8
Oondasta kills5
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)4
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)8
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)6
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)10
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)7
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Lei Shen kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)3
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Gastropod meals provided2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)28
Victories over Warrior Champion (Trial of the Champion)2
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)35
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)1
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)2
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)3
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)2
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)7
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)6
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)3
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)3
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)4
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)5
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)3
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)4
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)2
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)3
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)3
Bronjahm kills (Forge of Souls)3
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)19
Devourer of Souls kills (Forge of Souls)3
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)19
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Pit of Saron)3
Ick and Krick kills (Pit of Saron)2
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)12
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Pit of Saron)2
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)12
Falric kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)14
Marwyn kills (Halls of Reflection)1
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)14
Lich King escapes (Halls of Reflection)1
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)11
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)12
Emblems of Triumph acquired65
Emblems of Frost acquired68
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.