flamegor

Unknown
Rank #30444Realm Rank #3098
90 Human Warrior Пламегор
shield
8890
Points
whatshot
575
Item Level

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done190521771233
Total damage received17074451746
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1757159
Total healing done678846363
Total healing received16432553293
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.