flamegor

Unknown
Rank #34610Realm Rank #3463
90 Troll Rogue <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
8390
Points
whatshot
563
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-27T20:49:27.327Z

Statistics

274 entries
StatisticValue
Health potions consumed29
Health potion used most10
Different health potions used7
Elixirs consumed2
Elixir consumed most1
Different elixirs used2
Flasks consumed340
Flask consumed most340
Different flasks consumed1
Beverages consumed7
Beverage consumed most6
Different beverages consumed2
Food eaten13
Different foods eaten8
Food eaten most3
Healthstones used656
Most factions at Exalted5
Most factions at Revered or higher7
Most factions at Honored or higher17
Most Northrend factions at Exalted8
Most Outland factions at Exalted5
Total factions encountered50
Equipped epic items in item slots17
Epic items acquired427
Epic items looted246
Mounts owned22
Extra bank slots purchased5
Greed rolls made on loot1487
Need rolls made on loot85
Largest hit dealt4005430
Largest hit received1020000
Total damage done134019558153
Total damage received10405461064
Largest heal cast2623350
Largest heal received1061775
Total healing done184891332
Total healing received10144841418
Total kills98004
Total kills that grant experience or honor82285
Creatures killed81809
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most32118
Critters killed1168
Total Honorable Kills51
World Honorable Kills15
Continent with the most Honorable Kills15
Arena Honorable Kills27
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills27
Total Killing Blows16238
World Killing Blows3141
Continent with the most Killing Blows1782
Arena Killing Blows19
2v2 Arena Killing Blows19
Total deaths2173
Deaths in 2v24
Total raid and dungeon deaths2117
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons7
Total deaths in 10-player raids111
Total deaths in 25-player raids1924
Deaths from falling9
Resurrected by priests1
Rebirthed by druids119
Spirit returned to body by shamans4
Redeemed by paladins2
Quests completed1729
Average quests completed per day4
Daily quests completed454
Average daily quests completed per day1
Quests abandoned221
Total 5-player dungeons entered284
Total 10-player raids entered7
Total 25-player raids entered106
Emperor Dagran Thaurissan kills (Blackrock Depths)3
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)1
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)1
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)1
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)1
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)1
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)1
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Utgarde Keep)1
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)1
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)1
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Drak'Tharon Keep)3
Cyanigosa kills (The Violet Hold)1
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)1
Lich King random Normal dungeons completed3
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills14
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill1
Cooking skill63
Cooking Recipes known6
First Aid skill1
First Aid Manuals learned1
Fishing skill5
Fish caught4
Fish and other things caught4
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned64
Highest Tailoring skill595
Tailoring Patterns learned62
Flight paths taken59
Summons accepted91
Mage Portals taken2
Mage portal taken most2
Number of times hearthed306
Number of hugs8
Total waves12
Total deaths from other players322
Total deaths from opposite faction14
Arenas won9
Arenas played27
2v2 matches27
2v2 victories9
Circle of Blood matches8
Circle of Blood victories1
Dalaran Sewers matches4
Dalaran Sewers victories3
Ring of Trials matches8
Ring of Trials victories2
Ruins of Lordaeron matches7
Ruins of Lordaeron victories3
Highest 2 man personal rating1202
Battlegrounds played3
Battleground played the most2
Battlegrounds won2
Battleground won the most1
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)3
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)3
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)3
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)1
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)2
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)3
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)1
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)2
Erudax kills (Grim Batol)1
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)3
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)2
Siamat kills (Lost City of the Tol'vir)2
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)3
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)2
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)2
Mutanus the Devourer kills (Wailing Caverns)1
Vanity pets owned17
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)2
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)3
Badges of Justice acquired15
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)15
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows2
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most1
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)4
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)8
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated29
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated29
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons68
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills22
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)1
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)18
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)1
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)12
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)13
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)16
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)15
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)22
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)20
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)18
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)9
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)9
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)34
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)162
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)32
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated626
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most84
Pandaria raid bosses defeated188
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most14
Raised by death knights26
Deaths in Silvershard Mines7
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu1
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows3
Temple of Kotmogu battles1
Temple of Kotmogu victories1
Silvershard Mines battles2
Silvershard Mines victories1
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)9
Four Kings kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)2
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)1
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)13
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)14
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)11
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)4
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)7
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)13
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)2
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)12
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)10
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Nalak kills4
Oondasta kills6
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)16
Council of Elders kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)15
Megaera kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Primordius kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)5
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)7
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Lei Shen kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)8
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)4
Gastropod meals provided21
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Tiger's Peak victories4
Tiger's Peak matches4
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Norushen's test passed (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)5
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Galakras kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Emblems of Triumph acquired3
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.