flamegor

Main
Rank #2408Realm Rank #350
90 Draenei Paladin <Серебряный Альянс> Пламегор
shield
15670
Points
whatshot
567
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-16T19:22:04.485Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt5404580
Largest hit received924375
Total damage done103121352217
Total damage received11823132130
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received1606301
Total healing done4920745936
Total healing received11698577645
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.