flamegor

Unknown
Rank #2116Realm Rank #314
90 Undead Mage <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
15985
Points
whatshot
533
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T21:50:40.790Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt17839664
Largest hit received1014044
Total damage done85728095402
Total damage received5885842871
Largest heal cast4485930
Largest heal received4485930
Total healing done1150901488
Total healing received5222801156
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.