flamegor

Alt
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Tauren Druid <Гнев Дракона> Пламегор
shield
16530
Points
whatshot
571
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-23T08:38:58.177Z

Statistics

646 entries
StatisticValue
Bandages used92
Bandage used most50
Different bandage types used6
Health potions consumed98
Health potion used most67
Different health potions used4
Mana potions consumed338
Mana potion used most283
Different mana potions used5
Elixirs consumed135
Elixir consumed most32
Different elixirs used19
Flasks consumed702
Flask consumed most490
Different flasks consumed4
Beverages consumed732
Beverage consumed most238
Different beverages consumed73
Food eaten1703
Different foods eaten109
Food eaten most349
Healthstones used974
Most factions at Exalted57
Most factions at Revered or higher61
Most factions at Honored or higher71
Most Northrend factions at Exalted9
Most Outland factions at Exalted15
Most Horde factions at Exalted14
Total factions encountered80
Equipped epic items in item slots18
Epic items acquired3308
Epic items looted896
Mounts owned69
Extra bank slots purchased7
Greed rolls made on loot5674
Need rolls made on loot1753
Largest hit dealt17706864
Largest hit received1188000
Total damage done105456282862
Total damage received11639812423
Largest heal cast8785350
Largest heal received5090502
Total healing done4858747420
Total healing received9988790294
Total kills467140
Total kills that grant experience or honor234606
Creatures killed393545
Different creature types killed10
Creature type killed the most117520
Critters killed13531
Total Honorable Kills46746
World Honorable Kills614
Continent with the most Honorable Kills263
Arena Honorable Kills6526
Battleground Honorable Kills9946
Battleground with the most Honorable Kills4059
2v2 Arena Honorable Kills4009
3v3 Arena Honorable Kills1640
5v5 Arena Honorable Kills877
Alterac Valley Honorable Kills20
Arathi Basin Honorable Kills948
Warsong Gulch Honorable Kills1353
Eye of the Storm Honorable Kills73
Strand of the Ancients Honorable Kills4059
Isle of Conquest Honorable Kills446
Total Killing Blows127759
World Killing Blows32156
Continent with the most Killing Blows13842
Arena Killing Blows6022
Battleground Killing Blows5844
Battleground with the most Killing Blows2027
2v2 Arena Killing Blows3914
3v3 Arena Killing Blows1560
5v5 Arena Killing Blows548
Alterac Valley Killing Blows608
Arathi Basin Killing Blows2027
Warsong Gulch Killing Blows1490
Eye of the Storm Killing Blows653
Strand of the Ancients Killing Blows984
Isle of Conquest Killing Blows82
Total deaths12170
Deaths in 2v22038
Deaths in 3v3512
Deaths in 5v5370
Deaths in Alterac Valley164
Deaths in Arathi Basin749
Deaths in Warsong Gulch708
Deaths in Eye of the Storm299
Deaths in Strand of the Ancients349
Deaths from Vanndar Stormpike1
Total raid and dungeon deaths4912
Total deaths in 5-player dungeons43
Tol'viron Arena matches81
Total deaths in 10-player raids814
Total deaths in 25-player raids3744
Deaths from drowning2
Deaths from falling76
Resurrected by priests283
Rebirthed by druids430
Revived by druids127
Spirit returned to body by shamans223
Redeemed by paladins265
Resurrected by soulstones393
Quests completed10215
Average quests completed per day5
Daily quests completed5257
Average daily quests completed per day2
Quests abandoned535
Total 5-player dungeons entered905
Total 10-player raids entered180
Total 25-player raids entered248
Rated Arathi Basin victories53
Rated Battle for Gilneas battles79
Rated Battle for Gilneas victories36
Rated Eye of the Storm battles96
Rated Eye of the Storm victories12
Rated Twin Peaks battles118
Rated Twin Peaks victories71
Rated Warsong Gulch battles106
Chief Ukorz Sandscalp kills (Zul'Farrak)1
Rated Warsong Gulch victories46
Ragnaros kills (Molten Core)1
Onyxia kills (Onyxia's Lair)15
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Lair)4
C'Thun kills (Temple of Ahn'Qiraj)2
Keli'dan the Breaker kills (The Blood Furnace)18
Nexus-Prince Shaffar kills (Mana Tombs)3
Epoch Hunter kills (The Escape From Durnholde)2
Quagmirran kills (Slave Pens)5
Black Stalker kills (Underbog)4
Exarch Maladaar kills (Auchenai Crypts)3
Talon King Ikiss kills (Sethekk Halls)55
Murmur kills (Shadow Labyrinth)4
Aeonus kills (Opening of the Dark Portal)2
Warlord Kalithresh kills (The Steamvault)4
Warchief Kargath Bladefist kills (The Shattered Halls)4
Pathaleon the Calculator kills (The Mechanar)1
Warp Splinter kills (The Botanica)2
Harbinger Skyriss kills (The Arcatraz)5
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Magister's Terrace)24
Prince Malchezaar kills (Karazhan)5
Gruul kills (Gruul's Lair)2
Magtheridon kills (Magtheridon's Lair)4
Lady Vashj kills (Serpentshrine Cavern)1
Kael'thas Sunstrider kills (Tempest Keep)4
Illidan Stormrage kills (The Black Temple)6
Kil'jaeden kills (Sunwell Plateau)3
Ingvar the Plunderer kills (Heroic Utgarde Keep)14
Keristrasza kills (The Nexus)5
Keristrasza kills (Heroic Nexus)16
Anub'arak kills (Azjol-Nerub)1
Anub'arak kills (Heroic Azjol-Nerub)12
Herald Volazj kills (Ahn'kahet: The Old Kingdom)4
Herald Volazj kills (Heroic Ahn'kahet)11
The Prophet Tharon'ja kills (Heroic Drak'Tharon Keep)27
Cyanigosa kills (Heroic Violet Hold)19
Gal'darah kills (Gundrak)1
Gal'darah kills (Heroic Gundrak)12
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Halls of Stone)2
Sjonnir the Ironshaper kills (Heroic Halls of Stone)13
Loken kills (Heroic Halls of Lightning)17
Ley-Guardian Eregos kills (Heroic Oculus)14
King Ymiron kills (Utgarde Pinnacle)2
King Ymiron kills (Heroic Utgarde Pinnacle)24
Mal'Ganis defeated (Caverns of Time: Stratholme)2
Mal'Ganis defeated (Heroic CoT: Stratholme)13
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 10 player)57
Captain Cookie kills (Deadmines)1
Lich King 25-player raids completed (final boss defeated)128
Lich King 10-player bosses defeated494
Lich King 10-player different bosses defeated46
Lich King 10-player boss defeated the most57
Lich King random Heroic dungeons completed25
Silvershard Mines Honorable Kills318
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 10 player)7
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 10 player)8
Mr. Bigglesworth kills2
Anub'Rekhan kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Gluth kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Gothik the Harvester kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Grand Widow Faerlina kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Grobbulus kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Heigan the Unclean kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Four Horsemen kills (Naxxramas 25 player)460
Instructor Razuvious kills (Naxxramas 25 player)20
Loatheb kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Maexxna kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Noth the Plaguebringer kills (Naxxramas 25 player)18
Patchwerk kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Thaddius kills (Naxxramas 25 player)19
Sapphiron kills (Naxxramas 25 player)23
Kel'Thuzad kills (Naxxramas 25 player)22
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 10 player)15
Sartharion kills (Chamber of the Aspects 25 player)21
Malygos kills (10 player)13
Malygos kills (25 player)21
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)10
Archavon the Stone Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Professions learned2
Professions at maximum skill2
Secondary skills at maximum skill3
Cooking skill600
Cooking daily quests completed278
Cooking Recipes known164
Dalaran Cooking Awards gained542
First Aid skill600
First Aid Manuals learned21
Fishing skill600
Fish caught4519
Fish and other things caught5182
Fishing daily quests completed226
Highest Engineering skill600
Engineering Schematics learned234
Highest Tailoring skill600
Tailoring Patterns learned281
Flight paths taken1043
Summons accepted772
Mage Portals taken347
Mage portal taken most205
Number of times hearthed1396
Number of hugs33
Total waves240
Total deaths from other players7421
Total deaths from opposite faction6898
Arenas won2182
Arenas played6709
5v5 matches422
5v5 victories166
3v3 matches1307
3v3 victories588
2v2 matches4980
2v2 victories2217
Circle of Blood matches1671
Circle of Blood victories755
Dalaran Sewers matches1683
Dalaran Sewers victories370
Ring of Trials matches1613
Ring of Trials victories728
Ruins of Lordaeron matches1661
Ruins of Lordaeron victories294
Highest 5 man personal rating1928
Highest 3 man personal rating2023
Highest 2 man personal rating2113
Battlegrounds played963
Battleground played the most233
Battlegrounds won807
Battleground won the most133
Alterac Valley battles87
Alterac Valley victories100
Arathi Basin battles224
Arathi Basin victories112
Eye of the Storm battles114
Eye of the Storm victories135
Strand of the Ancients battles3
Strand of the Ancients victories100
Warsong Gulch battles233
Warsong Gulch victories89
Isle of Conquest battles19
Isle of Conquest victories50
Alterac Valley towers defended52
Alterac Valley towers captured27
Eye of the Storm flags captured21
Warsong Gulch flags captured114
Warsong Gulch flags returned18
Duels won454
Duels lost446
Most Alliance factions at Exalted1
Rated Arathi Basin battles92
Hogger kills (Stormwind Stockade)1
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Blackrock Caverns)2
Ascendant Lord Obsidius kills (Heroic Blackrock Caverns)10
Ozumat kills (Throne of the Tides)2
Ozumat kills (Heroic Throne of the Tides)9
High Priestess Azil kills (Stonecore)3
High Priestess Azil kills (Heroic Stonecore)11
Asaad kills (Vortex Pinnacle)2
Asaad kills (Heroic Vortex Pinnacle)11
Erudax kills (Heroic Grim Batol)11
Rajh kills (Heroic Halls of Origination)9
Siamat kills (Heroic Lost City of the Tol'vir)11
Vanessa VanCleef kills (Heroic Deadmines)10
Lord Godfrey kills (Heroic Shadowfang Keep)8
Twin Peaks Honorable Kills1703
The Battle for Gilneas Honorable Kills1117
Twin Peaks Killing Blows924
The Battle for Gilneas Killing Blows709
Daakara kills (Heroic Zul'Aman)6
Jin'do kills (Heroic Zul'Gurub)6
Argaloth kills (Baradin Hold)11
Magmaw Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Omnotron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Deaths to elevator boss (Blackwing Descent)1
Maloriak Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Atramedes Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Chimaeron Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)16
Nefarian kills (Blackwing Descent)8
Nefarian Heroic kills (Blackwing Descent)11
Halfus Wyrmbreaker Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)17
Valiona and Theralion Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Ascendant Council Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)10
Cho'gall Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)16
Sinestra Heroic kills (Bastion of Twilight)13
Conclave of Wind kills (Throne of the Four Winds)4
Conclave of Wind Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)14
Al'Akir kills (Throne of the Four Winds)7
Al'Akir Heroic kills (Throne of the Four Winds)10
Rated battlegrounds played556
Vanity pets owned74
Rated battleground played the most118
Rated battlegrounds won257
Rated battleground won the most71
Battle for Gilneas battles86
Battle for Gilneas victories88
Twin Peaks battles124
Twin Peaks victories133
Twin Peaks flags captured147
Omnotron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Chimaeron kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Ascendant Council kills (Bastion of Twilight)12
Cho'gall kills (Bastion of Twilight)6
Maloriak kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Magmaw kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Valiona and Theralion kills (Bastion of Twilight)5
Atramedes kills (Blackwing Descent)2
Halfus Wyrmbreaker kills (Bastion of Twilight)4
Beth'tilac Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Lord Rhyolith Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Shannox Heroic kills (Firelands)13
Beth'tilac kills (Firelands)3
Lord Rhyolith kills (Firelands)1
Alysrazor kills (Firelands)3
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm kills (Firelands)1
Baleroc kills (Firelands)4
Alysrazor Heroic kills (Firelands)12
Baleroc Heroic kills (Firelands)11
Majordomo Fandral Staghelm Heroic kills (Firelands)14
Ragnaros kills (Firelands)8
Shannox kills (Firelands)2
Ragnaros Heroic kills (Firelands)7
Occu'thar kills (Baradin Hold)7
Murozond kills (End Time)3
Mannoroth defeats (Well of Eternity)4
Archbishop Benedictus kills (Hour of Twilight)2
Morchok kills (Dragon Soul)1
Warlord Zon'ozz kills (Dragon Soul)2
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping kills (Dragon Soul)1
Hagara the Stormbinder kills (Dragon Soul)1
Morchok Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Warlord Zon'ozz Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Yor'sahj the Unsleeping Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Hagara the Stormbinder Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)10
Ultraxion Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)9
Warmaster Blackhorn Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)8
Spine of Deathwing Heroic victories (Dragon Soul)5
Ultraxion kills (Dragon Soul)2
Warmaster Blackhorn kills (Dragon Soul)3
Spine of Deathwing victories (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing kills (Dragon Soul)6
Deathwing Heroic kills (Dragon Soul)5
Alizabal kills (Baradin Hold)14
Hakkar kills (Zul'Gurub)4
Badges of Justice acquired747
Emblems of Heroism acquired533
Emblems of Valor acquired838
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 10 player)24
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 10 player)18
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 10 player)16
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 10 player)20
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Hodir victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Thorim victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Freya victories (Ulduar 10 player)19
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 10 player)20
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 10 player)10
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 10 player)19
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Flame Leviathan kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Razorscale kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Ignis the Furnace Master kills (Ulduar 25 player)22
Kologarn kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Mimiron victories (Ulduar 25 player)26
General Vezax kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Algalon the Observer kills (Ulduar 25 player)21
Auriaya kills (Ulduar 25 player)33
Yogg-Saron kills (Ulduar 25 player)32
XT-002 Deconstructor kills (Ulduar 25 player)24
Assembly of Iron kills (Ulduar 25 player)28
Emblems of Conquest acquired1212
Emalon the Storm Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)14
Hodir victories (Ulduar 25 player)27
Thorim victories (Ulduar 25 player)32
Freya victories (Ulduar 25 player)24
Victories over Hunter Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Argent Confessor Paletress (Heroic Trial of the Champion)5
Victories over Eadric the Pure (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Wing Leader Ner'onok kills (Heroic Siege of Niuzao Temple)12
Temple of Kotmogu Killing Blows147
The Black Knight kills (Heroic Trial of the Champion)16
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Beasts of Northrend (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Lord Jaraxxus kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Victories over the Faction Champions (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 10 player)14
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Crusader 25 player)22
Val'kyr Twins kills (Trial of the Grand Crusader 25 player)23
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (10 player)14
Times completed the Trial of the Crusader (25 player)21
Times completed the Trial of the Grand Crusader (25 player)16
Victories over Mage Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Victories over Rogue Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Lich King 5-player boss defeated the most38
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Scarlet Monastery)2
General Drakkisath kills (Upper Blackrock Spire)1
Rivendare kills (Stratholme)2
Lich King 5-player dungeons completed (final boss defeated)191
Lich King 10-player raids completed (final boss defeated)79
Lich King 5-player bosses defeated822
Lich King 5-player different bosses defeated60
Lich King 25-player bosses defeated1254
Lich King 25-player different bosses defeated48
Lich King 25-player boss defeated the most460
Total deaths in 5-player Heroic dungeons287
Tol'viron Arena victories35
Deepwind Gorge battles26
Deepwind Gorge Killing Blows59
Deepwind Gorge Honorable Kills227
Trials of Chi-Ji completed1
Trials of Niuzao completed1
Trials of Xuen completed1
Trials of Yu'lon completed2
Ordos kills1
Immerseus defeated (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Thok the Bloodthirsty kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Siegecrafter Blackfuse kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Paragons of the Klaxxi kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Deaths in Deepwind Gorge55
Temple of Kotmogu Honorable Kills508
Sha of Doubt kills (Temple of the Jade Serpent)2
Sha of Doubt kills (Heroic Temple of the Jade Serpent)11
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Stormstout Brewery)4
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Mogu'shan Palace)1
Yan-Zhu the Uncasked kills (Heroic Stormstout Brewery)14
Xin the Weaponmaster kills (Heroic Mogu'shan Palace)10
Taran Zhu redemptions (Shado-Pan Monastery)1
Taran Zhu redemptions (Heroic Shado-Pan Monastery)10
Raigonn kills (Heroic Gate of the Setting Sun)13
Flameweaver Koegler kills (Heroic Scarlet Halls)12
High Inquisitor Whitemane kills (Heroic Scarlet Monastery)12
Darkmaster Gandling kills (Heroic Scholomance)12
Sha of Anger kills (Kun-Lai Summit)15
Salyis's Warband kills (Valley of the Four Winds)13
Cataclysm dungeons completed (final boss defeated)113
Cataclysm raids completed (final boss defeated)86
Pandaria dungeons completed (final boss defeated)62
Pandaria raids completed (final boss defeated)25
Pandaria dungeon bosses defeated237
Pandaria different dungeon bosses defeated33
Pandaria dungeon boss defeated the most36
Pandaria raid bosses defeated148
Pandaria different raid bosses defeated17
Pandaria raid boss defeated the most15
Resuscitated by monks1
Raised by death knights93
Deaths in Twin Peaks71
Deaths in The Battle for Gilneas51
Deaths in Silvershard Mines43
Deaths in Temple of Kotmogu73
Silvershard Mines Killing Blows199
Challenge mode dungeons completed13
Bronze ratings earned13
Silver ratings earned13
Gold ratings earned9
Challenge mode dungeon completed the most3
Temple of Kotmogu battles24
Temple of Kotmogu victories15
Rated Temple of Kotmogu battles21
Rated Temple of Kotmogu victories14
Silvershard Mines battles23
Silvershard Mines victories16
Rated Silvershard Mines battles19
Rated Silvershard Mines victories12
Stone Guard kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Feng the Accursed kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Gara'jal the Spiritbinder kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Four Kings kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)7
Elegon kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Elegon kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Normal Mogu'shan Vaults)1
Will of the Emperor kills (25-player Heroic Mogu'shan Vaults)6
Imperial Vizier Zor'lok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Blade Lord Ta'yak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Garalon kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Wind Lord Mel'jarak kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Amber-Shaper Un'sok kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)10
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Normal Heart of Fear)2
Grand Empress Shek'zeer kills (25-player Heroic Heart of Fear)9
Protectors of the Endless kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Tsulong redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)7
Lei Shi redemptions (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)8
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Normal Terrace of Endless Spring)4
Sha of Fear kills (25-player Heroic Terrace of Endless Spring)6
Council of Elders kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (10-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)1
Jin'rokh the Breaker kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Nalak kills3
Oondasta kills7
Horridon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Horridon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Council of Elders kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Tortos kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Megaera kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Megaera kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Ji-Kun kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Ji-Kun kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Durumu the Forgotten kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Durumu the Forgotten kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)13
Primordius kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Primordius kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)12
Dark Animus kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Dark Animus kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Dark Animus kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Iron Qon kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Iron Qon kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)2
Iron Qon kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)10
Twin Empyreans kills (10-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Normal Throne of Thunder)1
Twin Empyreans kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)11
Lei Shen kills (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Ra-den defeated (25-player Heroic Throne of Thunder)9
Gastropod meals provided31
Galakras kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)7
Tiger's Peak victories40
Tiger's Peak matches94
Rated Deepwind Gorge battles25
Rated Deepwind Gorge victories13
Deepwind Gorge victories13
Fallen Protectors kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Norushen's test passed (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Sha of Pride kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)8
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Iron Juggernaut kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Dark Shaman kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
General Nazgrim kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)6
Malkorok kills (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Malkorok kills (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)4
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)1
Spoils of Pandaria plundered (25-player Heroic Siege of Orgrimmar)3
Garrosh Hellscream (25-player Normal Siege of Orgrimmar)2
Victories over Shaman Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)10
Victories over Warrior Champion (Heroic Trial of the Champion)11
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)3
Koralon the Flame Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)8
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)18
Lord Marrowgar kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Lord Marrowgar kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 10 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 10 player)1
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Festergut kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Rotface kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 10 player)6
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 10 player)2
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 10 player)4
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 10 player)2
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 10 player)8
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 10 player)10
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)18
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Lady Deathwhisper kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 10 player)5
Toravon the Ice Watcher kills (Wintergrasp 25 player)13
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)18
Gunship Battle victories (Icecrown 25 player)1
Gunship Battle victories (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)31
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)17
Deathbringer kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Deathbringer kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Festergut kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Festergut kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)26
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Rotface kills (Icecrown 25 player)1
Rotface kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)30
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)10
Blood Prince Council kills (Icecrown 25 player)7
Blood Prince Council kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)14
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Icecrown 25 player)4
Valithria Dreamwalker rescues (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)28
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)12
Professor Putricide kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Professor Putricide kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)24
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)13
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Icecrown 25 player)6
Blood Queen Lana'thel kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)25
Sindragosa kills (Icecrown 25 player)8
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)8
Sindragosa kills (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)23
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 10 player)1
Victories over the Lich King (Icecrown 25 player)11
Victories over the Lich King (Heroic Icecrown 25 player)16
Bronjahm kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)23
Devourer of Souls kills (Heroic Forge of Souls)23
Ick and Krick kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Scourgelord Tyrannus kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)5
Falric kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Marwyn kills (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Lich King escapes (Heroic Halls of Reflection)3
Forgemaster Garfrost kills (Heroic Pit of Saron)4
Emblems of Triumph acquired1521
Emblems of Frost acquired1935
Halion kills (Ruby Sanctum 25 player)2
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 10 player)1
Halion kills (Heroic Ruby Sanctum 25 player)15
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.