flamegor

Unknown
Rank #NaNRealm Rank #NaN
90 Orc Warrior <Воля к победе> Пламегор
shield
3485
Points
whatshot
485
Item Level
Last updated: 2026-10-24T07:12:04.771Z

Statistics

8 entries
StatisticValue
Largest hit dealt840000
Largest hit received332259
Total damage done4289802006
Total damage received1263521030
Largest heal cast1850402
Largest heal received1850402
Total healing done217966476
Total healing received754908148
© 2026 Achievement Leaderboard
All product names, logos and brands used on this website are the property of their respective owners.
World of Warcraft and Blizzard Entertainment are trademarks or registered trademarks of Blizzard Entertainment, Inc. This site is not affiliated with or endorsed by Blizzard.